Matheus SCHERPEREEL
betek 148 à 8 rummadoù-tud
Diskennidi
& Clara Anna VANNESTE
Josephus
1718-
Jacobus
1720-
Michael
1724-1808
&1770 Barbara Theresia VERHELLE
ca 1737-
Joannes Ludovicus
1771-1837
& Maria Agnes DEBAERE
ca 1758-1835
Franciscus Ludovicus
1797-1844
&1816 Anna Maria Theresia MOERMAN
1790-
Maria Theresia
1799-1890
&1822 Petrus Joannes Josephus Franciscus VANHEE
1801-1877
Rosalia
1823-1869
&1844 Carolus Franciscus LOBELLE
1813-1874
Francisca Ludovica
1826-1906
&1848 Félix Ludovicus DUMOULIN
1824-1898
Euphrasia Eudoxia
1849-
&1881 Leonardus VERGOTE
1847-
Eugène Gustave
1887-1949
& Zulma Perpetua CLAEYS
1884-1961
Steephan Etienne
ca 1913
& Estella SINTUBIN
1915-1940
Elisabeth Maria Euphrasia
1915
&1937 Marcel Michiel d'HAENS
1910-1990
Gilbert
1917-2003
& Maria de GROOTE
1920/
& Gabie OOST
1916-2009
Paul
1920-1964
Roger
1922/
& x BAERT
1922/
Albrecht Juliaan
1893-1976
& Magdalena Maria Anna GYSELS
1893-1965
Edith
1921-2009
Estelle
1923-2009
x x
x x
x x
x x
Silvia Adronia
1850-1854
Renatus Edmondus
1851-1853
Maria Lucia
1853-1916
&1876 Pierre Jean VANTYGHEM
1854-1919/
Julienne Zulma
1879-
&1902 Louis Constant DEKOKERE
1877-
Gustave Richard
1882-1956
&1904 Laure Céline MARLIERE
1886-1950
Robert Gustave
1906-1955
&1929 Colombe Marie LEDUC
1908-1998
Marthe Laure
1907-1907
Jules André
1908-1908
Jules André Emile
1909
Gustave Omer
1911-1944
&1937 Simone Jeanne Irma BERTON
1919-2007
Noémie Berthe
1913
&1936 Gustave FAUQUEUX
1912-1940
&1945 Marie Gilbert HERBERT
Emile
1914-1915
Georges Edouard
1885-
Berthe
1888-1971
&1919 Désiré Louis OUDARD
1893-1952
Omer René
1891-1964
Albert Gustave
1892-
Lucien Jean
1896-1897
Germaine Rosine
1898-1962
&1921-1955 Alfred Eugène HOURDEQUIN
1897-1980
Emile Adolphe
1855-1920/
&1883 Idalie Mathilde SIMOENS
1862-1909
Marie Eugénie
1884-1980
&1912 Maurice Casiodore PLUQUET
1879-1916
Léonie Marie Idalie
1913-2001
&1934 Paul Eloi Florentin BERLY
1911-1963
&1920 Georges Gustave DEBAES
1894-
Marie Jeanne
1921-1923
Julien François
1885-1885
Julie Léontine
1886-1886
Gustave
1887-1949
&1919 Hélène VANHOUTTE
1886-1958
Pierre
1888-1888
Lucien Pierre
1890-
Théophile Jean
1891-1891
Eugène
1892-1892
Gaston Julien
1894-1895
Gaston Théophile
1896-
Julien Abel
1897-1900
Robert Eugène
1898-1898
Abel Carloman
1900-1901
Marie Ange
1902-1903
Charles Gustave
1856-1933
&1881 Jozina Christina NOEST
1859-1934
Zulma Estelle
1881-1958
&1904 Georges Charles Désiré VERDIERE
1879-
Jeanne Marie Zulma
1905-1980
&1927 Paul Edmond HAGE
1902-1947
Robert Eugène Désiré Georges
1908-1986
&1931 Bernadette Suzanne Ernestine PESQUET
1910-2003
Eugène
1882-1951
&1912-1929 Marie Adèle DEFOIN
1890-1981
&1931 Jeanne Mélanie DAVID
1888-1975
Rudolphe Antoine
1883-1944
&1907 Angèle Louise VASSEUR
1877-1923
Gabrielle Angèle
1909-2004
Maurice Rodolphe Antoine
1910-2006
&1944 Hortense CHAUMONT
1919
&1923 Marie Joseph SAUVAGE
1882-1945
Amélie Aurélie
1884-1920
Raymond Gustave
1885-1916
&1911 Marie Joseph SAUVAGE
1882-1945
Renée Jeanne
1913-1914
Raymonde Zulma
1915-1984
&1938 Jean Louis CHOQUET
1914-1957
Julienne Eulalie
1887-1962
Marie Romanie
1888-1888
Maurice Théophile
1889-1967
&1913 Elise Aline COUSTENOBLE
1891-1958
Alice Julienne Marie
1915-1917
Georges Maurice
1920-2000
&1945 Francine Marie Jeanne GALAND
1921-1989
Renée Henriette
1924-2020
&1945 Charles Albert CREPEL
1908-1983
& x x
Ernest Georges
1893-1975
&1921 Jeanne Angèle CONNART
1902-1992
Francis Edmond Raymond
1923-2001
&1946 Reine BROUÉ
1923-2018
x x
x x
Anna Irène Eugénie
1896-1917
x
1904-1904
Emma Hélène
1859-1932/
&1881 Jean François VANDERMERSCH
1853-1931
Ernest Emile
1882-1956
&1907 Marie Louise CAVRIL
1877-
Jeanne Reine Emma
1908
&1934 Robert DECLERCQ
Madeleine Reine Marie
1909
Jean Joseph Eloi
1912-1989
&1935 Andrea Marthe BONTE
1913-1996
Helène Zulma
1885-
&1909 Joseph Camille LAUWAGIE
1882-1960
Agnes Germaine
1910-1982
&1933 Amand Henri CAMBERLEIN
Sidonie Germaine
1887-
&1937 Joseph Désiré VANHOVE
Joseph Louis
1888-1953
&1914 Caroline Marie van de WALLE
1893-
Maria Virginie
1890-1890
Aimé Emile
1891-
Léontine Irma
1892-1892
Julien Maurice Marcel
1893-1969
&1920 Berthe Célestine Sophie CARLIER
1888-
x
1894-1894
Philemond Jules
1896-1896
Ernestine Hélène
1897-1964
&1932 Maurice Albert CAMBERLEIN
1901-1972
Léontine
1861-
Achille Joseph
1863-1863
Célestine
1864-1864
Aimé Louis
1865-1868
Aimé Omer
1868-
Iréné Georges
1870-1871
--
1872-1872
Lucia Sophia
1829-1883
&1849 Leonardus Raymondus DECKMYM
1816-1904
Mathildis Julie
1834-
&1857 Andreas Carolus PREVOST
1829-
Eugenia Silvia
1838-1897/
&1862 Pieter Francis PREVOST
1835-1897
Clementius Isidorus
1841-1890
Victor Gustavus
1846-1907
&1870 Leonia VANLANDEGHEM
1848-1914
Charles Louis
1803-
Francisca Rosalia
1772-
Maria Agnes
1775-
Clara Anna
1777-
Regina
1780-1861
Barbara Theresia
1783-1783
Clara Anna
1726-1812
Egidius Bernardus
1729-
Anna Maria
1731-
Barbara Theresia
1734-
Anna Catharina
1737-